RATL 2019
M Cat 1/2/3 (Men)

Generated: 05-24-2024 13:07:32
RankNameTeam Points Gap Races at the Lake 2019 #4
05-11-2019 16:45
Men 1/2/3
Races at the Lake 2019 #3
05-04-2019 16:45
Men 1/2/3
Races at the Lake 2019 #2
04-27-2019 16:45
Men 1/2/3
Races at the Lake 2019 #1
04-20-2019 16:45
Men 1/2/3
1.BORNER, ThomasLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing71 20 1st 14 7th 18 3rd 19 2nd
2.LAGEMAN, AndrewLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing710 19 2nd 19 2nd 17 4th 16 5th
3.NEAG, ChrisSnake Bite Racing5615 16 5th 13 8th 15 6th 12 9th
4.GLAVAC, NickSnakebite Racing4625 18 3rd 15 6th 10 11th 3 18th
5.CHRONISTER, LukeSnakebite Racing4229 5 16th 17 4th 16 5th 4 17th
6.SROKA, RobertFirst Internet Bank Cycling4031 20 1st 20 1st
7.MARTIN, PaulFirst Internet Bank Cycling3734 18 3rd 19 2nd
8.GALATI, DavidLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing3536 1 DNF 16 5th 7 14th 11 10th
9.PELTZER, ChristopherLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing3239 12 9th 20 1st
10.ILES, TravisHeadwind Cycling3239 14 7th 18 3rd
11.SCHNELL, EamonnOberlin College2843 8 13th 11 10th 9 12th
12.TOKARCZYK, Daniel2744 13 8th 14 7th
13.CHIPKA, TroyAshland Bike Company Ambassador Team2348 13 8th 10 11th
14.MANNING, LukeKreitler Racing Team2249 11 10th 9 12th 1 21st 1 21st
15.TROXEL, AaronSnakebite Racing2051 2 19th 10 11th 3 18th 5 16th
16.BOISSIERE, AndrewAudi1754 17 4th
17.MONGIELO, StevenBuffalo Bicycling Club1754 17 4th
18.MAGUIRE, JohnMaumee Valley Wheelmen1754 9 12th 8 13th
19.BALDESARE, JamesTeam California1655 15 6th 1 20th
20.BAKER, MorganJ Mac Cycling LLC1556 15 6th
21.SONDERLING, EzraSho-Air TWENTY20 Development1457 1 DNF 13 8th
22.BABIK, JaredGPOA1457 14 7th
23.KURPIEWSKI, StevenGPOA1358 12 9th 1 23rd
24.CHARTIER, ChristopherAshland Bike Company Ambassador Team1358 6 15th 7 14th
25.ALEXANDER, TylerLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing1259 3 18th 8 13th 1 20th
26.KAHLE, Justin1259 12 9th
27.LAUDERMAN III, LawrenceHeadwind Cycling1160 10 11th 1 25th
28.DANIELS, AaronParadise Garage Racing1160 7 14th 4 17th
29.QUINLAN, Daniel1160 11 10th
30.VOGT, Robert1061 9 12th 1 27th
31.ROSS, Frankie1061 1 22nd 8 13th 1 25th
32.BATKE, BrianTeam Lake Effect1061 3 18th 6 15th 1 DNF
33.CRUIKSHANK, AaronOhio Cycling Association863 1 21st 7 14th
34.CHAPPELL, ZacharySnakebite Racing764 1 20th 4 17th 1 23rd 1 22nd
35.HOLZWORTH, RichardLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing665 6 15th
36.CEBULA, NathanRide On Wooster665 5 16th 1 24th
37.GAMM, RyanRed Kite665 6 15th
38.JANEIRO, MikeFreddie Fu Cycling Team566 1 DNF 2 19th 1 DNF 1 26th
39.PAUL, JeremySpin/Litzler Automation566 5 16th
40.ZIMMERMAN, JasonFreddie Fu Cycling Team467 4 17th
41.SCHMIDT, CameronKreitler Racing Team368 1 21st 2 19th
42.WILFORD, DerekSpin/Litzler Automation269 1 23rd 1 DNF
43.NICOLL, MarkGPOA269 1 DNF 1 DNF
44.WOJCIK, AdamLocal Openers269 2 19th
45.YANKUSH, JimStark Velo170 1 DNF
46.REY, JavierSummit Freewheelers170 1 DNF
47.PANAGIS, Tim170 1 20th
48.SCHMIDT, JoelRide On Wooster170 1 DNF
49.HU, Junhe170 1 22nd
50.WILSON, DanielFreddie Fu Cycling Team170 1 24th
51.GASWINT, Levi170 1 26th
52.BEDILION, SteveFreddie Fu Cycling Team170 1 DNF
53.SCALAMOGNA, MikeJ Mac Cycling LLC170 1 28th

Ranked by Points

Points Structures

SeriesPoints: Points for place: 20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2, finish=1, dnf=1

Tie-breaking Rules

  1. Number of 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th then 5th place finishes. If still a tie:
  2. Most recent result.